Spielplan

  • 20 August

    BV Borussia Bocholt III 2 : 3 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportzentrum Nord-Ost | Borussia Bocholt
  • 25 August

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 3 DJK Rhede II

    19:30
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 3 September

    FC Olympia Bocholt II 2 : 1 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Stadion "Am Hünting" | FC Olympia Bocholt
  • 10 September

    SC 26 Bocholt III 0 : 6 Wesel Anadolu Spor

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 17 September

    SC 26 Bocholt III 1 : 6 SV BW Wertherbruch II

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 24 September

    TuB Mussum III 9 : 0 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Mussumer Esch | TuB Mussum
  • 1 Oktober

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 1 VfL 45 Bocholt II

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 8 Oktober

    Westfalia Anholt III 2 : 1 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage "Am Pannenbecker" | Westfalia Anholt
  • 29 Oktober

    SC 26 Bocholt III 3 : 1 SV Brünen II

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 5 November

    GW Vardingholt II 3 : 0 SC 26 Bocholt III

    12:30
    Sportanlage Kappenhagen | GW Vardingholt
  • 15 November

    DJK TuS Stenern III 3 : 3 SC 26 Bocholt III

    19:30
    Sportanlage Hemdener Weg | DJK TuS Stenern
  • 19 November

    Hemdener SV 2 : 5 SC 26 Bocholt III

    14:30
    Sportanlage Alte Büdding | Hemdener SV
  • 3 Dezember

    SC 26 Bocholt III 1 : 11 DJK SF 97/30 Lowick III

    12:15
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 7 Dezember

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 10 BV Borussia Bocholt III

    19:30
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 17 Dezember

    DJK Rhede II 1 : 5 SC 26 Bocholt III

    12:15
    Sportanlage Gudulastraße | DJK Rhede
  • 11 März

    Wesel Anadolu Spor 0 : 4 SC 26 Bocholt III

    15:00
    Sportplatz Wesel Nord | Wesel Anadolu Spor
  • 18 März

    SV BW Wertherbruch II 2 : 2 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Schulstraße | SV BW Wertherbruch
  • 25 März

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 0 TuB Mussum III

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 28 März

    VfL 45 Bocholt II 2 : 4 SC 26 Bocholt III

    19:30
    Lönsstadion | VfL 45 Bocholt
  • 5 April

    SC 26 Bocholt III 1 : 2 FC Olympia Bocholt II

    19:30
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 8 April

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 4 Westfalia Anholt III

    13:00
    Sportzentrum Südwest | TuB Bocholt
  • 22 April

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 9 DJK TuS Stenern III

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 29 April

    SV Brünen II 2 : 2 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Bergstraße | SV Brünen
  • 6 Mai

    SC 26 Bocholt III 3 : 1 GW Vardingholt II

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 27 Mai

    SC 26 Bocholt III 4 : 0 Hemdener SV

    13:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 3 Juni

    DJK SF 97/30 Lowick III 0 : 11 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Eichenallee | DJK SF 97/30 Lowick