Spielplan 3.Mannschaft

  • 18 August

    VfL 45 Bocholt II 5 : 5 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Lönsstadion | VfL 45 Bocholt
  • 25 August

    SC 26 Bocholt III 5 : 1 SV Brünen

    13:00
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 1 September

    BV Borussia Bocholt III 7 : 4 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportzentrum Nord-Ost | Borussia Bocholt
  • 8 September

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 3 1. FC Bocholt 1900 III

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 15 September

    Westfalia Anholt III 10 : 0 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage "Am Pannenbecker" | Westfalia Anholt
  • 29 September

    Weseler SV 1910 1 : 1 SC 26 Bocholt III

    15:00
    Auestadion I Weseler SV
  • 6 Oktober

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 0 DJK Rhede II

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 16 Oktober

    SC 26 Bocholt III 2 : 2 GW Lankern II

    19:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 27 Oktober

    TuB Mussum III 2 : 3 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Mussumer Esch | TuB Mussum
  • 3 November

    SC 26 Bocholt III 5 : 1 FC Fortuna Elten

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 10 November

    SV Krechting 3 : 1 SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Finkestraße | SV Krechting
  • 1 Dezember

    SC 26 Bocholt III - DJK SF 97/30 Lowick

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 8 Dezember

    SC 26 Bocholt III - VfL 45 Bocholt II

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 12 Dezember

    SV Brünen II SC 26 Bocholt III

    19:30
    Sportanlage Bergstraße | SV Brünen
  • 20 Februar

    GW Vardingholt - SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Kappenhagen | GW Vardingholt
  • 1 März

    SC 26 Bocholt III - BV Borussia Bocholt III

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 8 März

    1. FC Bocholt 1900 - SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Stadion "Am Hünting" | 1. FC Bocholt
  • 15 März

    SC 26 Bocholt III - Westfalia Anholt III

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 29 März

    SC 26 Bocholt III - Weseler SV 1910

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 5 April

    DJK Rhede II SC 26 Bocholt III

    15:00
    Sportanlage Gudulastraße | DJK Rhede
  • 9 April

    SC 26 Bocholt III GW Vardingholt

    19:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 19 April

    GW Lankern II SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Lankerner Schulweg | GW Lankern
  • 26 April

    SC 26 Bocholt III - TuB Mussum III

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 3 Mai

    FC Fortuna Elten - SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Europastraße | FC Fortuna Elten
  • 10 Mai

    SC 26 Bocholt III - SV Krechting

    12:30
    Stadion "Am Kaisergarten" SC 26 Bocholt
  • 24 Mai

    DJK SF 97/30 Lowick SC 26 Bocholt III

    13:00
    Sportanlage Eichenallee | DJK SF 97/30 Lowick
  • 6 August

    SV Rees II 1 : 8 SC 26 Bocholt III

    19:00
    Sportanlage Ebentalstraße | SV Rees
  • 8 August

    Borussia Bocholt 2 : 4 SC 26 Bocholt III

    19:30
    Sportanlage Hemdener Weg | DJK TuS Stenern
  • 10 August

    SV Biemenhorst II 4 : 2 SC 26 Bocholt III

    16:00
    Sportanlage Birkenallee | SV Biemenhorst