Spielplan

  • 19 August

    SC 26 Bocholt II 1 : 3 GSV Suderwick

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 26 August

    BW Dingden II 5 : 1 SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Sportanlage Höingsweg | BW Dingden
  • 2 September

    SC 26 Bocholt II 1 : 2 VfL Rhede II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 9 September

    SV Krechting II 0 : 2 SC 26 Bocholt II

    13:00
    Sportanlage Finkestraße | SV Krechting
  • 16 September

    SC 26 Bocholt II 2 : 1 DJK Rhede

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 23 September

    Borussia Bocholt II SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Sportzentrum Nord-Ost | Borussia Bocholt
  • 30 September

    Westfalia Anholt SC 26 Bocholt II

    13:00
    Sportanlage "Am Pannenbecker" | Westfalia Anholt
  • 7 Oktober

    SC 26 Bocholt II 1. FC Heelden

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 14 Oktober

    SV Werth SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Sportanlage Pendeweg | SV Werth
  • 21 Oktober

    SC 26 Bocholt II TuB Mussum II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 28 Oktober

    DJK Barlo II SC 26 Bocholt II

    13:00
    Sportanlage "Am Bahnhof" | DJK Barlo
  • 4 November

    SC 26 Bocholt II VfL 45 Bocholt

    14:30
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 11 November

    TuB Bocholt III SC 26 Bocholt II

    14:30
    Sportzentrum Südwest | TuB Bocholt
  • 18 November

    SC 26 Bocholt II DJK SF 97/30 Lowick II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 2 Dezember

    DJK TuS Stenern II SC 26 Bocholt II

    12:15
    Sportanlage Hemdener Weg | DJK TuS Stenern
  • 9 Dezember

    GSV Suderwick SC 26 Bocholt II

    14:15
    Sportanlage Brunsmannstraße | GSV Suderwick
  • 16 Dezember

    SC 26 Bocholt II BW Dingden II

    14:15
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 10 März

    VfL Rhede II SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Besagroup Sportpark | VfL Rhede
  • 17 März

    SC 26 Bocholt II SV Krechting II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 24 März

    DJK Rhede SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Volksbank Sportpark I DJK Rhede
  • 31 März

    SC 26 Bocholt II - Borussia Bocholt II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 7 April

    SC 26 Bocholt II Westfalia Anholt

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 14 April

    1. FC Heelden SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Sportanlage Herkener Straße | 1. FC Heelden
  • 18 April

    SC 26 Bocholt II SV Werth

    19:30
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 28 April

    TuB Mussum II SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Sportanlage Mussumer Esch | TuB Mussum
  • 5 Mai

    SC 26 Bocholt II DJK Barlo II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 12 Mai

    VfL 45 Bocholt II SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Lönsstadion | VfL 45 Bocholt
  • 19 Mai

    SC 26 Bocholt II TuB Bocholt II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 26 Mai

    DJK SF 97/30 Lowick II SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    Sportanlage Eichenallee | DJK SF 97/30 Lowick
  • 2 Juni

    SC 26 Bocholt II DJK TuS Stenern II

    15:00
    Ascheplatz | SC 26 Bocholt
  • 6 Juli

    DJK SF 97/30 Lowick II 2 : 1 SC 26 Bocholt II

    19:30
    Sportanlage Eichenallee | DJK SF 97/30 Lowick
  • 17 Juli

    DJK SF 97/30 Lowick II 6 : 0 SC 26 Bocholt II

    19:45
    Sportanlage Eichenallee | DJK SF 97/30 Lowick
  • 12 August

    STV Hünxe II 4 : 4 SC 26 Bocholt II

    15:00
    STV Hünxe I Kunstrasen